Photo and Rehearsal Schedules

Photo Day Schedule

Thursday, April 19, 2018
Please arrive 30 minutes early

4:00Explore Dance 1 – Saturday 9:30 – Michelle
4:05R&M 1/2 – Wednesday 10:30 – Alice
4:10Pre-Ballet 2 – Friday 5:00 – Carleigh
4:20Pre-Ballet 1 – Tuesday 5:00 – Lauren
4:30Pre-Ballet 2 – Tuesday 5:45 – Lauren
4:40Primary Ballet – Monday 5:00 – Carleigh
4:50Ballet 2 – Tuesday 6:15 – Caitlin
5:00Ballet Ensemble
5:10Ballet 1 – Monday 6:00 – Carleigh
5:15Hip Hop 1 – Thursday 5:00 – Claire
5:25Ballet 4 – Wednesday 5:00 – Carleigh
5:35Ballet 2 – Monday 6:00 – Michelle
5:40All Ballet Int Fdn/Int. Classes – Carleigh
5:50Ballet 1 – Tuesday 5:30 – Carleigh
6:00Primary Ballet – Friday 6:00 – Carleigh
6:10Modern 2 – Wednesday 5:45 – Caitlin
6:20Modern 4 – Saturday 1:45 – Carleigh
6:30Jazz 3 – Tuesday 6:30 – Claire
6:40Jazz 5 – Thursday 6:00 – Claire
6:50Jazz Int Fdn – Wednesday 8:00 – Michelle
6:55Board of Directors
7:00Jazz 2 – Monday 7:00 – Carleigh
7:10Hip Hop 2 – Thursday 7:15 – Claire
7:20Staff
7:25RAD 5 – Saturday 5:00 – Glen
7:30Adv. Fdn. Jazz – Tuesday 8:00 – Claire
7:35RAD Advanced Fnd. – Thursday 5:30 – Glen
7:37Modern Ensemble – Carleigh
7:47RAD Int Fdn – Friday 6:15 – Glen
7:50Hip Hop 3 – Tuesday 5:30 – Claire
8:00All Modern Int Fdn/Int/Open – Caitlin/Carleigh
8:10Jazz Open – Thursday 8:15 – Claire
8:15Boys Program – Tuesday 6:45 – Armando
8:20All Adv. Fdn. Ballet classes – Glen
8:25All Advanced Ballet Classes – Glen/Michelle
8:35All Post Secondary Classes – Glen/Armando
8:40All Advanced Modern – Tuesday & Thursday – Armando
8:45All Advanced Fdn Modern Classes – Caitlin

 

Friday, April 20, 2018
Please arrive 30 minutes early

4:00RAD Advanced 2 – Friday 3:00 – Glen
4:03RAD Advanced 1 – Friday 4:30 – Glen
4:05Ballet 3 – Tuesday 5:00 – Caitlin
4:15Jazz 1 – Thursday 5:00 – Michelle M.
4:25RAD 1 – Sunday 12:30 – Glen
4:30RAD 2 – Sunday 2:00 – Glen
4:35All Ballet 5 classes – Glen
4:45R&M 1 – Friday 5:15 – Jessica
4:55Pre-Ballet 1 – Friday 6:45 – Jessica
5:05Pre-Ballet 2 – Saturday 11:30 – Jessica
5:15R&M 2 – Friday 6:00 – Jessica
5:25Modern 3 – Monday 5:00 – Caitlin
5:30R&M 1 – Saturday 9:00 – Jessica
5:40Pre-Ballet 1 – Saturday 10:30 – Jessica
5:50RAD 3 – Sunday 3:00 – Glen
6:00R&M 2 – Saturday 9:45 – Jessica
6:10Ballet 4 – Friday 6:00 – Michelle K.
6:20Ballet 3 – Saturday 9:00 – Michelle K.
6:30Primary Ballet – Saturday 2:15 – Barb
6:40Explore Dance 3 – Saturday 3:15 – Paula
6:45Teaching Assistants
6:50Modern 1 – Saturday 10:45 – Paula
6:55Primary Modern – Saturday 1:00 – Paula
7:05Explore Dance 4 – Saturday 11:45 – Paula
7:15Day Program Ballet – Glen
7:25Jazz 4 – Saturday 12:30 – Michelle M.
7:30RAD 4 – Saturday 3:30 – Glen
7:40Day Program / Advanced Jazz – Wednesday 5:30 – Michelle M.
7:45Modern 5 – Wednesday 6:45 – Caitlin
7:50Ballet Open – Saturday 11:00 – Caitlin
7:55All Adult Ballet 2 – Monday & Saturday – Barb
8:00Adult Ballet 1 – Saturday 4:45 – Barb
8:05Day Program Modern – Caitlin
8:10All Adult Modern – Wednesday & Saturday – Paula